Congratulations Graduates!

Spring 2020 Virtual Graduation

2020 Virtual Graduation Replay

 

About the Ceremony


Kansas City Kansas Community College will honor more than 800 graduates in a first-of-its-kind Virtual Graduation Ceremony.

 

Ceremony Info


May 21, 2020

 

Ceremony Speakers

Ray Daniels, Ed.D.

Ray Daniels, Ed.D.

Chair of KCKCC Board of Trustees

Greg Mosier

Greg Mosier

KCKCC President

Jerry Pope

Jerry Pope

Interim Vice President of Academic Affairs

Destin Williams

Destin Williams

Student Body Vice President

Graduates

Click on the degree area below to see the full list of graduates.

Arts, Humanities and Communications
  Richard Antonio Bloodsoe Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Keegan Bo Conrad Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Jakob Ryan Garrison Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Noah John Kraemer Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Esteban Andres Leal Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Van Ceu Ling Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Mason K. Owen Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Bremen Josef Scholz Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Brian J. Schulz Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Hanna Lynn Wecker Audio Engineering - Associate in Applied Science
  Isaac Lee Bolton Digital Imaging Design - Associate in Applied Science
  Andres Lobato Digital Imaging Design - Associate in Applied Science
  Jamie Andreina Navarro Digital Imaging Design - Associate in Applied Science
  Erin Katherine Williams Digital Imaging Design - Associate in Applied Science
  Chayanne Hubbard Journalism - Associate in Arts
  Noah Matthew Haskin Music - Associate in Arts
  Aaron Dan Masters Music - Associate in Arts
  Eli James Panek Music - Associate in Arts
  Alexus O. Lasha Lee Music Technology - Associate in General Studies
  Cynthia Elaine Jackson Studio Art - Associate in General Studies
  Alexander Thor Gumminger Theatre - Associate in Arts
  Julia Delores Hartner Theatre - Associate in Arts
  Toriana Michelle Wright Theatre - Associate in Arts

Technical Education
  Nathan C. Armendariz, I Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Nancy Campos Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Gilberto Castro Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Lucas E. Chadwick Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Jose S. Damian-Abarca Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Saul Gomez, Jr. Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Marvin Lynn Hayes, Jr. Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Antonio J. Hernandez Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Thla Hmung Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Ibzan Hmung Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Sua Y. Luna Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Laveil Davon Mansaw Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Kolton M. McCrary Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Brigida Reyna Marie Montenegro Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Emilio Moreno, Jr. Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Jadey Airyn Redford Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Noe A. Rivera Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Ryan P. Shortell Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Vandon Earl Smallwood Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Mana Thang Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Alexander Jeremy Van Pelt Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Jeremy B. West Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Carlos Raul Zamora Automotive Collision Repair - Certificate
  Ismael Abonce, Jr. Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Kevin Alvarez Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Isaac E. Amparan Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Wilbert Andrade-Delgado Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Kevin M. Barber Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Brady Barnhardt Automotive Technology - Certificate
  David A. Begaye Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Ramiro D. Betancourt Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Brandon R. Breedlove Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Kelly J. Brennan Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Bawi T. Cem Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Gabriel T. Cumbie Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Jesus Angel Davila Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Edward R. Dixon-King Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Daniel Fernandez Vareal Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Jakob S. Ford Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Daniel Garren Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Larenz M. Grady Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Alexander P. Green Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Angy Hernandez Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Eduardo Hernandez Automotive Technology - Certificate
  D'Andre P. Hill Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Clarence James Hoffman Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Marc F. Jackson, Jr. Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Calvin E. Jensen Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Cody J. Kincaid Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Chase Michael Lee Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Timothy Shawn Lemanske Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Hector Daniel Lopez Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Connor Eugene McMillan Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Jesus A. Menchaca Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Edgar Mendez Cano Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Tanner Milton Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Refugio Theodoro Monarca Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Hsar T. Moot Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Mason G. Moreau Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Samantha J. Nava Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Payton D. Newberry Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Donovan W. Norton Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Brayan Ojeda Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Chance K. Pippert Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Daniel Robert Poole, Jr. Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Htay Reh Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Alvaro Reyes-Ramirez Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Steven Matthew Riddle Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Noah D. Roberts Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Zaid Santiago Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Charlie Seitz Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Jonathan Marcos Vargas Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Logan D. Vogel Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Tanner H. Webb Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Kamari A. Wells Automotive Technology - Certificate
  John Noah Wheeler Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Saw Yee Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Justin A. Zapata Automotive Technology - Certificate
  Julio C. Acosta Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Anthony Lamont Chapple Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Nyonnoh Joseph Deah Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Jamonte Dew Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Frederick Dell Jackson Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Faustino J. Porras-Batista Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Micheal Deamon Rivers Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Quinton Tyler Roscoe Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Deondraie Kentrell Staves Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Ling Thang Building Engineering & Maintenance Technology - Certificate
  Antonio Enriquez Commercial  and Residential Equipment Technology -  Certificate
  Nigusse Teke Hagos Commercial  and Residential Equipment Technology -  Certificate
  Trystan Kelly MacDonald Commercial  and Residential Equipment Technology -  Certificate
  Haivyn Aarion Renay Sparkman Commercial  and Residential Equipment Technology -  Certificate
  Jerome Antonio Williams Commercial  and Residential Equipment Technology -  Certificate
  Nicholas Pascal Cain Computer Engineering Technology - Associate in Applied Science
  Ana Karen Arzola Computer Engineering Technology - Associate in General Studies
  Benjamin Allan DeWitt Computer Engineering Technology - Associate in General Studies
  Zepplin Russell Mays Computer Engineering Technology - Associate in General Studies
  Bryan Lee Munoz Computer Engineering Technology - Associate in General Studies
  Leopoldo Jr Sanchez Computer Engineering Technology - Associate in General Studies
  Christopher Johannes Von Rautenfeld Computer Engineering Technology - Associate in General Studies
  Arpan Kafley Computer Software Technology - Assoc in Applied Science
  Fnu Shubham Computer Software Technology - Assoc in Applied Science
  Aaron Matthew Moraga Computer Support Specialist - Certificate
  Forrest Dean Bowmaker Computer Systems Networking & Telecommunications - AAS
  Carlos Jr Bravo Construction Technology - Certificate
  Jose Antonio Castro Construction Technology - Certificate
  Theotis L. Dixon Construction Technology - Certificate
  Ricardo Anthony Herron Construction Technology - Certificate
  Michael Deangelo Holliday Construction Technology - Certificate
  Jackson Dennis Kempf Construction Technology - Certificate
  Jose Antonio Martinez-Vega Construction Technology - Certificate
  David Joseph Patrzykont Construction Technology - Certificate
  Jonatan Noe Perez Construction Technology - Certificate
  Jose Felipe Rodriguez-Navarro Construction Technology - Certificate
  Omar Sagrero Construction Technology - Certificate
  Luis Fernando Salazar Construction Technology - Certificate
  Cullen Patrick Shahan Construction Technology - Certificate
  Thawng Za Thang Construction Technology - Certificate
  Daniel Vallecillo-Ochoa Construction Technology - Certificate
  Alexys Nicole Allen Cosmetology - Certificate
  T'ahdrah N. J. N Bonner Cosmetology - Certificate
  Colleen Rebbecca Carroll Cosmetology - Certificate
  Kathryn Amelia Edwards Cosmetology - Certificate
  Nikki Mae Eskridge Cosmetology - Certificate
  Jasmine Fernandez Cosmetology - Certificate
  Yelixa Marie Gutierrez Cosmetology - Certificate
  Charley Jenee Hargrave Cosmetology - Certificate
  O'Dia Lee Johnson Cosmetology - Certificate
  Lindsey Marie Kuhn Cosmetology - Certificate
  Monica Elizabeth Lara Ramirez Cosmetology - Certificate
  Shari Nicole McAnany Cosmetology - Certificate
  Justine C. McEvoy Cosmetology - Certificate
  Champagne Monque McGee Cosmetology - Certificate
  Dafnne Lizbeth Munoz-Orozco Cosmetology - Certificate
  Patzy Padilla-Carrillo Cosmetology - Certificate
  Lidia Alejandra Ruiz Cosmetology - Certificate
  Janee' Chante Taylor Cosmetology - Certificate
  Roxanna Juanita Nicole Turner Cosmetology - Certificate
  Andrea Velazquez Cosmetology - Certificate
  Maria Cecilia D. Velazquez Cosmetology - Certificate
  Shaila N. Vue Cosmetology - Certificate
  Susan W. Watitu Cosmetology - Certificate
  Unettia L. Austin Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Tyler A. Carey Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Rachel Michelle Collins Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Daniela Guadalupe Enriquez Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Tyler Andrea Garlington Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Kayla Ann Gibson Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Silvia Gutierrez Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Jada L. Hall Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Devan Rochelle Hawkins Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Simone Lachelle Hill Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Cierra Johnson Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Anna Kay Landes Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Alyssa Marie Marcus Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Christina Ann Mauk Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Gregory Lee Phipps Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Gabrielle K. Piche Culinary Arts - Certificate
  James Earl Preston Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Christopher Odell Register Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Hailey Lynn Riddle Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Zye Z. Riggins Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Alexander David Simcox Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Carlos D. Strong Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Sheila M. Tucker Givens Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Charlotte Renee Vandenberg Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Tionna Lashay Wallace Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Valerie Brooke Warner Culinary Arts - Certificate
  Michael Scott Dowse Drafting (CAD) - Associate in Applied Science
  Blare Shannon Shawn Gann Drafting (CAD) - Associate in Applied Science
  Spencer Dean Hildebrand Drafting (CAD) - Associate in Applied Science
  Sarah Elizabeth Pace Drafting (CAD) - Associate in Applied Science
  Kassandra M. Rutherford Drafting (CAD) - Associate in Applied Science
  Noel Del Real-Aguirre Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Marcelino M. Alvarado Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Ruben J. Avila Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Jordan Shawn Berkey Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Ryan Keith Buckley Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Victoria May Burnau Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Raymond James Crockett, III Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Adrian J.E. Daniels Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Rayshawn C. Edgar Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Jeremiah Edward Higbee Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Julio Cesar Jimenez Electrical Technology - Certificate
  David Joseph Jones Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Zung Ceu Lian Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Cooper Errett Low Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Javier Velasco Maceda Electrical Technology - Certificate
  John P. Marrs Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Alexander Cortez Moseley Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Joel Thomas Peterson Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Lydell Davon Montez Porter Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Jordan A. Rosales Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Shawn A. Schiedel Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Nathan Christopher Snapp Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Michael William Stark Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Virgil Stewart Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Lucas Edward Strickland Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Laszlo Raymond Taborosi Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Amon C. Vick Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Kyle Lee Zimmermann Electrical Technology - Certificate
  Daniel Aguilar Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Thomas James Chambers Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Dale A. Covel Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Lloyd Alexander Crow Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Axel Del Real Aguirre Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Collin R. Dungan Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Dalton Michael Felix Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Nathan A. Franco Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Antonio Gallegos Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Luis Manuel Gurrola Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Nathaniel Hatchett Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Alex Hernandez Castulo Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Braxton Ray Hutchinson Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Michael E. James Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Oscar Elier Jimenez Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Connor Neil Johnson Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Jimmy Le Nguyen Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Robert E. Miles Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Javier Ontiveros Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Omar B. Ponce Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Jonathan Rios Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Emmanuel Torres Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Alejandro Valentin Torres Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Marquez Lamar Williams Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Gabriel Zamora Heating and Refrigeration - Certificate
  Barry Antwan Browne Machine Technology - Certificate
  Kalaro M. Gebriel Machine Technology - Certificate
  Gabriel Alejandro Hernandez Machine Technology - Certificate
  James Kenneth Mansfield Machine Technology - Certificate
  Alex George Mendoza Machine Technology - Certificate
  Helen Elizabeth Rutherford Machine Technology - Certificate
  Khamh Ceu Uk Machine Technology - Certificate
  Jean-nikk Yeng Xiong Machine Technology - Certificate
  Karna Bahadur Biswa Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Sabian Tre'von Birmingham Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Roman Briseno, Jr. Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  William C. Brown Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Jorge F. Celis-Dominguez Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Myles A. Clay Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Spencer Alexander Copeland Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Hunter C. Dunn Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Robert Allan Goodwin Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Isaiah C. Lumpkins Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Ana Maria Marin Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Jeremiah L. Martin Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Lynesha Martin Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Ja'tai Lynn Matthews Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Dawson Paul Mesh Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Yessenia J. Munoz Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Kimberli Y. Picazo Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Jadyn R. Sampley Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Connor T. Scott Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Thomas Vincent Stockman Multimedia/Video Production - Certificate
  Paradee Alongkornvilai Nail Technology - Certificate
  Paola Alvarado Nail Technology - Certificate
  Kennise La'Kia Anderson Nail Technology - Certificate
  Kimberly Banuelos Nail Technology - Certificate
  Gloria Esther Barbosa Nail Technology - Certificate
  D'Vonte Jamal Brown Nail Technology - Certificate
  Tiana N. Campbell-Ervin Nail Technology - Certificate
  Yeimi Araid Campos Nail Technology - Certificate
  Jasmine Elaine Cerna Nail Technology - Certificate
  Alejandra Diaz Nail Technology - Certificate
  Nancy Diaz Nail Technology - Certificate
  Micha Lache Duncan Nail Technology - Certificate
  Jentrie Noelle Flournoy Nail Technology - Certificate
  Fauna Gardiner Nail Technology - Certificate
  Andrese Michelle Griddine Nail Technology - Certificate
  Sydney V. Guerra Nail Technology - Certificate
  Maria G. Hernandez Nail Technology - Certificate
  Ailed V. Hernandez-Orozco Nail Technology - Certificate
  Jasmine Y-Ngoc Huynh Nail Technology - Certificate
  Malachi' M. Jones Nail Technology - Certificate
  Alicia Renee' Lindsey Nail Technology - Certificate
  Josette Elaine Maltbia Nail Technology - Certificate
  Alydia D. Moua Nail Technology - Certificate
  Candis Tavonne Peddle Nail Technology - Certificate
  Donesha L. Preston Nail Technology - Certificate
  Tracy Allison Quinn, Jr. Nail Technology - Certificate
  Samantha Elizabeth Ro Nail Technology - Certificate
  Leslie Ranee Stevenson Nail Technology - Certificate
  Tania L. Watkins Nail Technology - Certificate
  Bryantaezia L. Young Nail Technology - Certificate
  Shanel Jaylece Zachary Nail Technology - Certificate
  Unique Laj'ae Brooks Web Application and Design - Certificate
  Denise Yvonne Smith Web Application and Design - Certificate
  Christopher Johannes Von Rautenfeld Web Application and Design - Certificate
  Collin Black Welding Technology - Certificate
  Nicholas Bloomer Welding Technology - Certificate
  Mark Allen Derry Welding Technology - Certificate
  Aidan Ariel Enriquez Welding Technology - Certificate
  Carlos Ivan Espinoza Martinez Welding Technology - Certificate
  Devin Austin Haverfield Welding Technology - Certificate
  Jacob Michael Huska Welding Technology - Certificate
  Trey Michael Kalawaia Welding Technology - Certificate
  Ally Nichole Knoeferl Welding Technology - Certificate
  Tyler Haden Marble Welding Technology - Certificate
  David Andrew Patterson Welding Technology - Certificate
  Ronald Irving Peters, III Welding Technology - Certificate
  Nicko A. Reinerio Welding Technology - Certificate
  Jacob C. Rise Welding Technology - Certificate
  Jose Alberto Rosales Welding Technology - Certificate
  Jeremy Searles Welding Technology - Certificate
  Kaitlynn Rose Sexton Welding Technology - Certificate
  Jacob Anthony Skalla Welding Technology - Certificate
  Caleb Robert Taussig Welding Technology - Certificate
  Cesar Alejandro Villalobos Welding Technology - Certificate
  Ethan S. Woodyard Welding Technology - Certificate
  Paul McClain Young Welding Technology - Certificate

Health Professions
  Adam Jay Appelhanz Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  David F. Bova Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Malcolm James Gillum Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Tegan James Hammer Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Samuel Horn Horacek Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Brett James Jensen Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Steven Josef Marquardt Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Brett Alan McCoy Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Michael J. Nash Fire Science/Firefighting - Associate in Applied Science
  Alicia Lynn Alaniz Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Krystal Renee' Anderson Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Karla Arana Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Alondra Aviles Gallegos Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Alexandrea Rae Bergmeier Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Meskerem Getachew Beyene Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Leann M. Brown Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Robnecia Chalee Brown Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Da'Jana Lanecie Carter Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Jean Chepchirchir Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Karen Ann Clevenger Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Kimberlee Kathleen Cortner Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Abigail Alvina Drummond Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Miguelina Michelle Fernandez Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Peninah Nouta Gachanja Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Jessica Kate Goetz-Jensen Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Vivian Gomez Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Destinee' Mashae Goodrich Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Vernetta Marie Hilliard Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Osa-Imuetinyan Igbinosun Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Jordan Nicole Jamerson Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Precious J.C. Johnson Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Shannon Noel Johnson Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Gwyneth Jones Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Benson Karanja Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Lilian Mwende Kasele Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Tylan Danielle Kincaid Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Shelley Kay Laster Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Kristina Renee McComb Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Timothy Richard McCrary Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Traci Nicole McKenzie Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Amber Marie Montgomery Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Marysa Joy Morris Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Rebecca Susanne Drayer Mortera Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Bretny Kiera Mullings Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Evalene Nyakairu Ndungu Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  David D. Nesbitt Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Emily Corinne New Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Ivon Nieto-Villicana Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Charity Wanja Njeru Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Adria LeAnn Northrop Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Julie Marie Null-Olliso Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Patricia Nunez Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Briana Diamond Outley Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Abigail Elizabeth Pemberton Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Megan Lynn Price Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Brittany A. Ramirez Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Barissa Nicole Ratliff Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Nicholas Anthony Ray Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Montserrat Raya Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Mariam Safi Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Mayra Sanjuan-Herrera Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Samantha Renee Scheffer Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Angela Marina Simon Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Talesha Rochell Stansberry Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Cedrik Adam Tresner Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Jaslyn L. Turner Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Tyandra Lannette Turner Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Nancy J. Tuwei Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Christine Ann Tyler Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Darienne Marie Watkins Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Anna Pauline Wright Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Hunde Sori Zenbaba Kansas Practical Nursing - Technical Certificate
  Grace Anne Bateman Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Rebecca Lynn Bell Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Shelby Lynn Caton Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Nancy Elizabeth Crawford Rodriguez Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Baylee Alexis Grindstaff Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Suzette Guerrero Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Cynthia Hernandez-Sandoval Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Merkaia Jaide Khanthaboury Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Sarah Jeanette Knudsen Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Zakiyat Lankford Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Jorge Abraham Lopez Perez Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Melody Lina Manan Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Brooke Danielle Martin Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Lisa Marie Martin Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Cole Kenneth Moeller Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Monserrat Nava-Deanzo Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Gabriela Oropeza Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Daniela Perez Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Desiree Monique Pugh Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Tanesha Raelene Roath Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Kali La'Shae Shelton Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Yuriko Sosa Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Lillian Mae Taylor Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Karla Janette Vaca Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Anviana Maresa Washington Medical Assistant - Certificate
  Courtney Taylor Bass Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Corinne Elizabeth Brewer Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Sean Daniel Canady Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Amaya A. DeCarlo Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Nathan Douglas Alonzo Derritt Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Ryan Anthony DesLauriers Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Samantha Leigh Emory Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Adraine Denise Freeman Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Ellen Margaret Havel Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Olivia Samantha Herrera-Bravo Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Jami Elizabeth Jackson-Howell Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Kaely Renea Kirwan Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Amanda Renae Lessard Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Braden Scott Minter Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Caitlin Celeste Mooney Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Wyatt Nicholas Neal Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Jill Renee Nelson Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Teagan Emily Nyren Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Morgan L. Ortega Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Maegan Alexis Pugh Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Devyn Renee Roberts Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  James Clinton Schnackenberg Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Nadeline Elise Sprague Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Danielle Ayana Stewart Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Maranda Renee Thompson Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Ash D. Wieland Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Tiffany Jane Young Mortuary Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Marcy Anne Abbott Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Megan Kelly Adams Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Steven James Alexander Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Elijah Levi Atkinson Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Rachel Rebekah Barker Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Brooklyn Kathleen Bockover Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Brittany Nichole Bourne Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Tiffany Renee Bowers Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Catherine Jo Brison Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Shannon Marie Brown Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Paul M. Carbrey Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kathleen Elizabeth Cashion Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Daisy Castruita Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  A'Nanee Elon Coffie Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Spenser Michaella Coley Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Antonio Lamont Cuthbertson Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Sapphire Judy Louise Deed Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Ruth Michelle Estrada-Smith Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Michael Conner Fogarty Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Cheyenne Lee Ford Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Karen Jacqueline Franke Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Brianna R. Franklin Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Angeles Lizbeth Gallegos-Fernandez Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Jessie Renee Garcia Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Beh Say Gaw Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Victor F. Gonzalez Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Elena Goss Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Nichole D. Hankins Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Rebecca Tracey Hanna Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kathleen Marie Hattaway Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Tayla Charmel Hawkins Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Shannon Dianne Henderson Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Cortney Leigh Henry Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kateryna Hobson Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Caitlin Ann Ibarra Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Jaclyn Kay Jasso Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Alexandra Nicole Johnson Nursing/RN - Associate in Applied Science
  Aimee C. Johnston Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Angela Loran Elidia Kanak Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Jenna Leann Kanoy Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kayla Alexandra Karlowski Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Allison Lynn Kasick Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Liberatus Kilenza Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Jessica M. Kraus Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Madeline Elizabeth Lamons Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kyleen Mari' Leiker Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Zorayda Lopez Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Naom Kerubo Meremo Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Alison Nicole Munson Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Stephen Naing Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Rowena Braceros Meman Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Crystal O. Obiefuna Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Alexsis Leigh Owens Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Jie Qin Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  David Crandall Raclin Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Luke Riley Ransopher Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kelly A. Richardson-McBee Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Farhad Ali Sayed Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Lei'Onna DeAnn Smith Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Alexandria Ruth Stafford Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Victoria Francine Stovall Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kenneth Lovell Taffe II Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Christian Van Nice Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Kaitlyn Alexis Vansel Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Mark Anthony Williams Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Jessica Elizabeth Willmon Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Wondimagegn Yosef Yohannis Nursing/Registered Nursing - Associate in Applied Science
  Thomas William Basore Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Christina Joy Brock Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Natasha Lee Carr Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Katelynn Marie Cline Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Jesse William Foulk Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Kareem T. Hamadah Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Dylan Matthew Haufler Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Madison R. Head Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Kaisone Inthavong Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Andrew Collin Jordan Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Lucas John Linden Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  John Isom McGee Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Rebecca Roseanne Newhouse Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Brandon Scott Ream Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Anthony Genaro Rojas Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Russell Edward Strange Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Eric J. Thompson Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Jacob Thomas Williams Paramedic - Associate in Applied Science
  Janette Lynn Boone Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Nouara Bouamara Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Alison Shay Bounds Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Bobbi Jean Corbett Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Caleb Christian DeRoos Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Alexander Robert Derritt Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Dylan L. Hanna Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Joshua Dillon Herrera Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Brooke Danielle January Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Matthew Paul Kaiser Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Aaron Blane Landry Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Eric Antonio Martin Aguilar Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Calin Patrick McCourt Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Austin Jack Mills Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Heather Marie Otto Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Kaitlyn Elizabeth Poff Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Eric Eldon Regnier Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Sarah Lynn Richardson Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Philip Andrew Rineberg Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Bailey Michael Runyan Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Lacie Leanne Sanders Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Morgan J. Schwinn Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Lindsay M. Simmons Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Alleah Rae Stutsman Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Taylor Raymond Wasinger Physical Therapist Assistant - Associate in Applied Science
  Jose Luis Alvarado Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Ashli Elisabeth Austin Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Melanie Lynn Barnes Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Mayra Becerra Bueno Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Libby Jane Bond Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Alisha R. Brooks Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Lauren Rylee Brownlow Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Mary Katheryne Coffman Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Theresa Kay Collins Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Tarenda Inez Dilworth Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Amy Lynne Downing Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Nicholas Hilpman Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Molly Gabrielle Elaine Hoye Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Nicholas Norbert-Harvey Jenkins Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Rahshaan Ansharah Pierson Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Haley Murrey Steffey Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Evelyn Vega Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Vanessa Shyla Weestrand Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science
  Chelsea Marie Willems Registered Respiratory Care Therapy - Associate in Applied Science

Liberal Arts
  Sabrina Renee Anderson Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Kayla Suzanne Andruk Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Michelle Sabine Armitage Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Shelby Taylor Armstrong Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Electra Alemania Arzola Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Dekara La'Char Ashley Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Steven M. Barnes Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Rebekah Ann Berry Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Jay T. Braswell Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Ilse Saray Bustillos-Martinez Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Jessica Selene Cabral-Maldonado Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Michelle Marie Olena Clark Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Zareenaah Khali Cooper Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Sykia SyJuan Crockett Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Josiah Andrew Crowley Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Patricia Lerie Denney Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Tonya Marie Edelman Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Monica A. Ford Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Jamila Franklin Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Wanda Noel Frase Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Precious Lashey Frazier Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Morayma Garcia Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Asia Raychelle Givhan Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Kabreya Marie Gray Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Angelica Gutierrez Lugo Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Suad Mohammed Haji Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Jai K. Haskell Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Adanari Hernandez Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Siemera Deshea Hines Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Aarionna C. Holliday-Chowning Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Baylie Nicole Hontz Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Morgan Tia Hudson Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Bianca Janet Hurtado Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Jasmine Y-Ngoc Huynh Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Ravion Monique Kirkland Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Marcelo Armando Lacour Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Angelica Maese-Solano Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Kalehywet Z. Mengstu Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Molly Marie Monahan Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Madeline Noel Murphy Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Alyssa (Andi) Overmann Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Alexis Michelle Parkinson Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Noah Keith Ray Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Alexa Najely Resendez-Flores Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Tacy Lillian Rodriguez Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Michelle Roldan Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Gloria LeAna Ruiz Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Alyssa Tyrel Rushing Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Cristal Silvestre-Castillo Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Madelyn Rae Snodgrass Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Alyssa Maria Soto Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Amanda Lynn Stallings Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  T'yana Renee Sullivan Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Kaori Takeuchi Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Jordan Riley Thaxton Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Kendel Jalyn Thomas Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Shantanice Vanessa Thomas Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Zayra Zuniga Mayorga Liberal Arts - Associate in Arts
  Eduardo Javier Acosta Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Bridget Adair Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Kevin Douglas Allen, Sr. Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Thomas Randolph Allen Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Maggie Ellen Bell Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Madeline Grace Birdashaw Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Unique Laj'ae Brooks Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Nela Amanda Bruner Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Stormie Lee Call Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Cassie Dawn Callaway Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Aiminia L.D. Capelton Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Richard Caton Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Carson Rae Chandler Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Vung En Cing Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Erykah Deshay Coleman Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Gabriella Nicole Cortez Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Danniele E. Dalton Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Nahomi D. Dominguez Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Courtney Donahey Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Clarrissa Sapphirre Dusil-Sweet Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Darren James Evans Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Griffin Robert Everitt Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Elissa Nicole Franco Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Marcya Gaston Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Dallas Germany Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Tayton Christopher Gibson Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Grace Evan Golay Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Esperanza Rochelle Gosserand-Aragon Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Devan Lee Graham Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Rachel Ann Greene Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Shaylun Niechol Grosstephan Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Eva M. Hershey Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Caroline Mae Hoppock Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Seth VanDean Kenagy Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Ayanna S. Kerr Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Tuan Khan Kim-Malneu Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Lauren Suzanne Leavendusky Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Tyler David Lee Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Rishae Montrice Lewis Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Vitor Lo Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Amilex Lopez-Ayala Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Stephanie V. Lowe Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Jyl Ann Lytle Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Melissa G. Martin Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Roxana Guadalupe Martinez Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Tara Lynn Mattingly Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Tyler Jordan McCann Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Enock Kipngeno Milgo Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Frank Julius Mselemu Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Dieu-Aime Tchounke Nsikoh Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Ruth A. Nunez Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Christopher D. Ocasio-Rivera Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Cody Roy Owen Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Alexcia Breanne Owens Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Alia Lachelle Peoples Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Renee Lynn Poolman Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Rebecca L. Ritzel Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Lizbeth Rodriguez Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Ian E.W. Rose Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Margaret Rylie Rule Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Emma Grace Sanders Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Malaysia Aline St. Clair Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Danielle L Stegall Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Norman Richard Stout, Jr. Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  La Andrea Michelle Taylor Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Diana Bethsaida Torres Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Natalia Vega-Aponte Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Juan M. Vela-Olaez Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Jeremiah Mikell Waldeck Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Olivia LeeAnn Webb Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Luke Anthony Wortman Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Madison K. Wright Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Joshua D. Wyly Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Destiny Nikole Zamudio Liberal Arts - Associate in General Studies
  Anoud F. Aljbour Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Mario Babic Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Olga Cristina Besestre Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Sandra RoAnne Broman Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Ranasia Myandrial Calhoun-Smith Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Courtney Lynn Collett Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Chloe Cornell Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Victoria Gabrielle Davidson Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Megan Brianna Diaz Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Candy Ann Earlenbaugh Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Iviany Echevarria Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Karleigh Michelle Enyart Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Nicholas Wayne George Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Madison Rose Herzog Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Yaneli Abigail Jacinto Perez Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Brooke Taylor Joan Johansen Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Kennedy Loyed  Johnson, Jr. Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Monica Elizabeth Lara Ramirez Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Chidimma Happiness Lechi Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Jeannie D. Loggins Runyon Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Haley Anne Luna Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Madison Arie Malone Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Cinthia Mercedes Marquez Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Esmeralda Adeline Marquez Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Bailee R. Marshall Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Madison Ann Martin Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Erice Drashawn McCollum Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Miguel Merida Castro Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Susan Chinedu Ochonogor Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Lydia Ojeda Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Robert Cooper Owens, II Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Tykeisha Michelle Platt Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Abdelrahman Khaled Rabie Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Cameron Estelle Renne Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Nicole Rivera Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Shelby Maxine Robertson Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Arlene Sarahi Ruiz Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Elaine Nicole Scheilz Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Alexandra Danielle Schemmel Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Hope Elizabeth Schultz Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Uriel Sepulveda Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Tyler Christian Smith Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Candice Lynnette Spath Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Allayah A. Stillwell Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Kendall Dezhuan Sutton Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Kylie Danielle Trowbridge Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Jaslyn L. Turner Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Kimberlyn S. Vanoy Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Meagan Marie Vestal Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Tyliese G. Wallace Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Levinia C. Washington Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Savannah Mary Webb Liberal Arts - Associate in Science
  Harland Vic Capayas Zamora Liberal Arts - Associate in Science

Math, Science Business and Technology
  Taylor Leigh Dockter Accounting - Associate in Applied Science
  Pantadee Lougee Accounting - Associate in Applied Science
  Ghao Zong Xiong Accounting - Associate in Applied Science
  Connie Patricia Hodges Administrative Office Professionals - Associate in Applied Science
  Carmen Perez Administrative Office Professionals - Associate in Applied Science
  Esther Marie Richardson Administrative Office Professionals - Associate in Applied Science
  Teresa Christine Stewart Administrative Office Professionals - Associate in Applied Science
  Arielle Louise Mikala Pugh Biology - Associate in Science
  Marcos Emanuel Bueno Dias Andrade Cabral Business - Associate in Science
  Maria Louisa Callison Business - Associate in Science
  Deanna Nichole Daniels Business - Associate in Science
  Tynika R. Floyd Biology - Associate in Science
  Cora Grace Augusta Garsow Business - Associate in Science
  Shelby Lynn Hoffman Business - Associate in Science
  Aung Ki Business - Associate in Science
  Mary Elizabeth Pantle Business - Associate in Science
  Leasly Isabel Mendoza Business - Associate in Science
  Cameron A. Riley Business - Associate in Science
  Justin Shane Smith Business - Associate in Science
  Mishelle Marie Smith Business - Associate in Science
  Abigail Velasco-Gardea Business - Associate in Science
  Preston Wray Williams, Jr. Business - Associate in Science
  Sarad Yang Business - Associate in Science
  Jeffery G. Barnes, Jr. Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Desirae M. Denton Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Viviana Esmeralda Dominguez Cabrera Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Hailey Paige Kincaid Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Melanie Ariana Kucenic Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Alejandro Pablo Maillet Tapias Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Jovan Montoya Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Elizabeth Nicole Rasnic Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Vanessa R. Roult Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Kimberly Diane Stockdall Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Itzel J. Villarreal Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Cody M. Waters Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Mia M. Yang Business Administration - Associate in Applied Science
  Jessica Y. Her Exercise Science-Athletic Trainer - Associate in General Studies
  Kawther Albasri Office Assistant - Certificate
  Samantha Kanesouphonh Office Assistant - Certificate
  Shiloh Camille Lane Office Assistant - Certificate
  Satyn Sade McFadden Office Assistant - Certificate
  Madelyn Ann Nolting Office Assistant - Certificate
  Essence Mikayia Thomas Office Assistant - Certificate
  Thomas V. Xiong Pre-Chiropractic - Associate in General Studies
  Karina Elaine Reyes Pre-Clinical Laboratory Science - Associate in Science
  Fallon Jean Schwalbe Pre-Medical/Pre-Optometry Technician - Associate in Science
  Tyler Kristopher Henry Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  Haley Marie Kellogg Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  Lexus Daushai Kennedy Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  Sharon Jerop Salil Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  Maria Guadalupe Santos Mendoza Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  Anicet Takor Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  Kirsten Renae Vicker Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  Rione L. Walton Pre-Nursing - Associate in Science
  DeAnna M. Turner Pre-Occupational Therapy - Associate in Science
  Nour Alhammami Pre-Pharmacy - Associate in Science

Social and Behavioral Sciences and Public Safety
  Regina Denise Robinson Corrections - Associate in Applied Science
  Jekyia Monyai Hall Early Childhood - Certificate
  Sarah Jeanne Johnson Early Childhood - Certificate
  Tyicia Crestine Johnson Early Childhood - Certificate
  Joselin Munoz Early Childhood - Certificate
  Niah Peal-Donaldson Early Childhood - Certificate
  Maria P. Zambrano Early Childhood - Certificate
  Jillian Johnna DeMoro Early Childhood Education & Development - Associate in Applied Science
  Izalia Marie Leal Early Childhood Education & Development - Associate in Applied Science
  Jessica Marie Barlow Elementary Education - Associate in Arts
  Gretchen Alyzabeth Torres Elementary Education - Associate in Arts
  Madison Kay Martinez History - Associate in Arts
  Phillip Alexander Pierce History - Associate in Arts
  Burlon R. Davis Paralegal - Associate in Applied Science
  Ashley Lynn Whisler Paralegal - Associate in Applied Science
  Justin Henry Hoffman Police Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Marshee Charlesetta London Police Science - Associate in Applied Science
  Dean Ari Dearest Psychology - Associate in Arts
  Ashley Jean Poolman Psychology - Associate in Arts
  Alysia Amara Barnett Secondary Education - Associate in Arts
  Alexia Marie McCleary Secondary Education - Associate in Arts
  Devin Mackenzie Purcell Secondary Education - Associate in Arts
  Mana Botu Sociology - Associate in Arts

Technical Studies
  Jhonatan Vallejo Hernandez Technical Studies - Associate in Applied Science

Congratulations from KCKCC Videos




KCKCC uses cookies to understand how you use the website and how to improve the overall experience. Read our website privacy policy